Monday , June 14 2021

The delivery of the Martín Fierro de Radio suspended



Tomorrow, 20, would lead to rewards & # 39; Martín Fierro Radio to the best of ether between July 2017 and July & # 39; this year. However, APTRA stayed ceremony by the Superfinal of the Libertadores.

The news was confirmed by Luis Ventura, president of the Journalists Association of Argentine Television and Radio. "I think it's counterproductive, there is a very high risk rallied along with other event & # 39; such a meeting"He said in North America

By & # 39; accidents in the Monumental, the party was going to go & # 39; away to challenge today for tomorrow 17 was passed in the same schedule. The Martín Fierro de Radio will only be delivered on Monday, 21. The host will be Pampita, was strongly criticized by Mario Pergolini "because it never worked on any station".

The transmission will start at 20 and you & # 39; it seems NET TV.

Nominees:

a & # 39 Program Morning news AM

-Da & # 39; morning (Miter, with & # 39; Marcela Longobardi).

-The look wakes up (Continental, Nelson Castro).

– Tomorrow Sylvestre (Radio 10, Gustavo Sylvestre).

-Novaresio 910 (Network, Luis NOVARESIO).

a & # 39 Program FM morning newspaper

-We one (Juan Pablo Varsky, Metro)

-And now who can & # 39; help us (Ernesto Tenembaum, Radio you)

– The plastic dial (Juan Di Natale, Mega)

a & # 39 Program evening news AM

-I give you my word (Alfredo Leuco Miter)

-Viale 910 (Jonatan Viale, La Red)

-Turning home (Pablo Rossi, Miter)

a & # 39 Program evening FM

-Data on data (Daniel Santoro, Metro)

-The large minority (Reynaldo Sietecase, Radio con vos)

-Tarde for nothing (María O & # 39; Donnell, Radio you)

Journalism night AM

-The desired news (Miguel and Nicolás Wiñazki, Miter)

-Konfessjonijiet (Cristina Pérez, Miter)

Think carefully (Jorge Fernández Díaz, Miter)

a & # 39 Program with FM Night

-Raviolandia (Pedro Saborido, Bitbox)

– Your attention please (Nicolás Artusi, Metro)

-Give me a signal (daniel Dátola, Uno FM)

a & # 39 Program weekly AM and FM

-In dual channel (Cecilio Flematti, Rivadavia)

– Early Saturday (Marcelo Bonelli, Miter)

SUMMARY Secretary (Darío Villarruel, Radio 10)

musical program

-Hector Larrea (National Folkloriku)

-Internalment Beatles (Rivadavia)

-The rising sun house (Rock & Pop)

Cultural education

-Libri mimicking (Guillermo Piro, Radio City)

-Rayuela (Silvia Bacher, AM 990)

-Mejju of & # 39; meeting (Carlos Ulanosvky, AM 750)

Service & # 39; information

– Network

-Mitru

-The 10

operator

-Guillermo Bidondo (La 100)

-Juan Ferrante (Rivadavia)

-Rubén Paredes (Network)

Movileros

-Mariano Angarola (Metro)

-Mariel Di Lenarda (Miter)

-Silvina Brandimarte (Network)

sports

-Wieħed with & # 39; Niembro (AM 950)

-Closs Continental (Continental)

Superior Sport (Miter)

humor

-Claudio Rico (Network)

-Lizy Tagliani (100th)

-Roberto Moldavský (Continental)

Musicalisation

-Agustín Feast (Metro)

-Leo Rodríguez (Aspen).

-Maxi Vargas (National Folkloriku)

Entertainment columnist

-Gabriela Radici (Ten)

-Marina Calabro (Miter)

-Tamara PETTINATO (Radio you)

AM General -Interess

-Bravo Continental (Fernando Bravo, Continental)

-You see what (Villarruel / Llorente, AM 750)

-Patat b & # 39; his health (María Laura Santillán, Nacional)

Program & # 39; general interest in & # 39; FM

-The club Moro (La 100)

– People Sexy (Blue)

-I & # 39; of & # 39; not all said (La 100)

-Perros de la calle (Metro)

General Interest & # 39; weekly (AM and FM)

-Dumingo 910 (Network)

-The Goblin (Del Plata)

-The Tete night (Radio 10)

Female journalistic work

-Cristina Pérez (Miter)

-María Laura Santillán (National)

-Romina Manguel (Milenium)

male journalistic work

-Ernesto Tenenbaum (Radio you)

-Darío Villarruel (AM 750)

-Jonatan Viale (Network)

-Marcelo Longobardi (Miter)

driving female

-Marcela Feudale (Radio Uno)

-Maria Casán (Late)

-Elizabeth Vernaci (you and Pop Radio)

-Adriana Salgueiro (Rivadavia)

driving male

-Alejandro Fantino (Network)

-Andy (Metro)

-Guido Kaczka (100th)

-Santiago del Moro (The 100)

sports work

-Gonzalo Bonadeo (AM 750)

-Gustavo López (Network)

-Mariano Clos (Continental)

Female voice

-Marita Monteleone (The World)

-Yamila Segovia (Radio you)

-Romina Zuasnabar (AM 990)

voice male

-Daniel Cufre

Sanzo -Bebe

-Ricardo Guazzardi (Continental)

Police / judicial columnist

-Rando Barbano (Miter)

-Liliana Caruso (Rivadavia)

-Paulo Kablan (Pop and Radio 10)

political Analyst

-Alejandro Bercovich (Radio you)

-Sergio Berensztein (Milenium)

-María O & # 39; Donnell (Metro)

production

-Jimena Bliźniuk (Metro)

Aguirre Mart (Miter)

-Florencia Puyo (Network)

Sports commentator

-Hugo Balassone (Network)

-Fernando PACINI (Miter)

-Gustavo Lombardi (Miter)

Rapporteur

Perazzo Mart (AM 990)

Gabriel -José Carabajal (Miter)

-Walter Nelson (Network)

Guido Kaczka and Santiago Del Moro, designated for their programs in & # 39; La 100.
Guido Kaczka and Santiago Del Moro, designated for their programs in & # 39; La 100.

Source link